SIGLO XVI
Cristóbal de Morales (1500-1533)
Antonio de Cabezón (1510-1566)
Juan Bermudo (1510-1565)
Diego Ortiz (c. 1510)
Tomás de Stª María (1515-1570)
Pere A. Villa (1517-1582)
Hernando de Cabezón (1541-1602)
B. Clavijo del Castillo (1550-1626)
F. Fernández Palero (1554-1619)
S. Aguilera de Heredia (1561-1627)
Francisco de Soto (s. XVI)
Francisco de Peraza (1564- 1598)
Jerónimo de Peraza ( -1604)
F. Correa de Arauxo (1584-1654)
SIGLO XVII
Pablo Bruna (1611-1679)
Andrés Llorente (1624-1703)
Antonio Brocarte (1629-1696)
Andrés de Sola (1634-1696)
Juan del Vado (1635-1675)
Jerónimo de la Torre (s. XVII)
Diego de Torrijos (1640-1691)
José Solana (1643-1712)
José Jiménez ( -1672)
Juan Baseya ( -1679)
Gabriel Menalt ( -1687)
Miguel de Sopuerta ( -1688)
Joseph Torrellas ( -1700)
J.B. Cabanilles (1644-1712)
Juan Correa (s. XVII)
Francisco Espelt (s. XVII)
Bartolomé de Olagüe (s. XVII)
José Perandreu (s. XVII)
José Urroz (s. XVII)
Diego Xaraba (1652-1714)
Sebastián Durón (1660-1716)
Antonio Martín y Coll (1660-1740)
Pablo Nasarre (1664-1724)
Miguel López (1669-1723)
Francisco Llusa (1687-1738)
José Elías (1690-1725)
Vicente Rodríguez (1690-1760)
Antonio Tormo (s. XVII)
SIGLO XVIII
José Moreno y Polo (1708-1774)
Joaquín Nebra (1709-1782)
J. Oxinagas (s. XVIII)
Antonio Soler (1729-1783)
Rafael Anglés (1730-1812)
Juan de Sessé (1736-1801)
Félix Máximo López (1742-1819)
Rafael Ustariz (s. XVIII)
José Lidón (1746-1827)
Narciso Casanoves (1747-1799)
Diego Llorente y Sola (s. XVIII)
José Larrañaga ( -1806)
Joaquín Laseca (1758-1820)
Manuel Blasco de Nebra ( -1785)
José Blasco de Nebra ( -1785)
J. Tadeo de Murguía (1759-1836)
Felipe Rodríguez (1760-1815)
Ramón Ferreñac (1763-1832)
Carlos Baguer (1768-1808)
Cristóbal de Morales (1500-1533)
Antonio de Cabezón (1510-1566)
Juan Bermudo (1510-1565)
Diego Ortiz (c. 1510)
Tomás de Stª María (1515-1570)
Pere A. Villa (1517-1582)
Hernando de Cabezón (1541-1602)
B. Clavijo del Castillo (1550-1626)
F. Fernández Palero (1554-1619)
S. Aguilera de Heredia (1561-1627)
Francisco de Soto (s. XVI)
Francisco de Peraza (1564- 1598)
Jerónimo de Peraza ( -1604)
F. Correa de Arauxo (1584-1654)
SIGLO XVII
Pablo Bruna (1611-1679)
Andrés Llorente (1624-1703)
Antonio Brocarte (1629-1696)
Andrés de Sola (1634-1696)
Juan del Vado (1635-1675)
Jerónimo de la Torre (s. XVII)
Diego de Torrijos (1640-1691)
José Solana (1643-1712)
José Jiménez ( -1672)
Juan Baseya ( -1679)
Gabriel Menalt ( -1687)
Miguel de Sopuerta ( -1688)
Joseph Torrellas ( -1700)
J.B. Cabanilles (1644-1712)
Juan Correa (s. XVII)
Francisco Espelt (s. XVII)
Bartolomé de Olagüe (s. XVII)
José Perandreu (s. XVII)
José Urroz (s. XVII)
Diego Xaraba (1652-1714)
Sebastián Durón (1660-1716)
Antonio Martín y Coll (1660-1740)
Pablo Nasarre (1664-1724)
Miguel López (1669-1723)
Francisco Llusa (1687-1738)
José Elías (1690-1725)
Vicente Rodríguez (1690-1760)
Antonio Tormo (s. XVII)
SIGLO XVIII
José Moreno y Polo (1708-1774)
Joaquín Nebra (1709-1782)
J. Oxinagas (s. XVIII)
Antonio Soler (1729-1783)
Rafael Anglés (1730-1812)
Juan de Sessé (1736-1801)
Félix Máximo López (1742-1819)
Rafael Ustariz (s. XVIII)
José Lidón (1746-1827)
Narciso Casanoves (1747-1799)
Diego Llorente y Sola (s. XVIII)
José Larrañaga ( -1806)
Joaquín Laseca (1758-1820)
Manuel Blasco de Nebra ( -1785)
José Blasco de Nebra ( -1785)
J. Tadeo de Murguía (1759-1836)
Felipe Rodríguez (1760-1815)
Ramón Ferreñac (1763-1832)
Carlos Baguer (1768-1808)